ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2.5 Baths1,658 SqFt1/15 15Pending
$260,000
- 3 Beds2.5 Baths1,723 SqFt1/23 23Pending
$245,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt1/20 20Pending
$335,000
- 3 Beds2.5 Baths2,047 SqFt1/11 11Pending
$355,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,281 SqFt1/22 22Pending
$270,000
- 3 Beds2.5 Baths1,692 SqFt1/22 22Price Dropped by $5K
$380,000
- 3 Beds2.5 Baths0.53 Acres Lot1/20 20Price Dropped by $5K
$355,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,585 SqFt1/19 19Price Dropped by $5K
$310,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,758 SqFt1/20 20Price Dropped by $5K
$265,000
- 4 Beds2.5 Baths2,907 SqFt1/17 17Price Dropped by $5K
$360,000
- 6 Beds4.5 Baths3,687 SqFt1/12 12Active
$560,000
- 6 Beds4.5 Baths3,687 SqFt1/18 18Active
$560,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,752 SqFt1/21 21Price Dropped by $5K
$380,000
- 7,752 SqFt1/25 25Active
$1,500,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$575,000
$575,000
4851 Gresham Ridge DR NE, Kennesaw, GA 30144
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

$545,000
$549,999
0.9%3083 Camden CT, Atlanta, GA 30331
Listed by Rederick Business Group, LLC

$482,000
$549,000
12.2%3705 Patterstone DR, Johns Creek, GA 30022
Listed by BuyBox Realty

$475,000
$510,900
7.0%2315 Rose Walk DR, Alpharetta, GA 30005
Listed by Zillow Homes, Inc.

$450,000
$450,000
6812 Lake Overlook LN, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
Listed by Rederick Business Group, LLC

$450,000
$460,000
2.2%1941 Patterson Mill CT, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
Listed by BuyBox Realty

$440,000
$445,000
1.1%118 Clarin WAY, Peachtree City, GA 30269
Listed by BuyBox Realty

$419,900
$419,900
6816 Lake Overlook LN, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
Listed by Rederick Business Group, LLC

$415,000
$425,000
2.4%2225 Black Pebble CIR, Buford, GA 30519
Listed by BuyBox Realty

$400,000
$410,000
2.4%608 Sedona LOOP, Hampton, GA 30228
Listed by Rederick Business Group, LLC

$400,000
$415,000
3.6%1422 Sand WAY, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
Listed by Rederick Business Group, LLC

$400,000
$400,000
115 SW Nancy LN, Fayetteville, GA 30215
Listed by BuyBox Realty

$400,000
$400,000
1416 Emerald Pine CT, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
Listed by BuyBox Realty

$399,500
$399,500
609 Prescott PT, Hoschton, GA 30548
Listed by BuyBox Realty

$395,000
$400,000
1.3%6527 Crosscreek LN, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
Listed by BuyBox Realty

$390,000
$400,000
2.5%421 Reinhardt LN, Ball Ground, GA 30107
Listed by BuyBox Realty

$385,000
$375,000
2.7%1105 Paper Chase CT, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
Listed by Rederick Business Group, LLC

$385,000
$385,000
755 Holcombe Woods CT, Auburn, GA 30011
Listed by BuyBox Realty

$385,000
$410,000
6.1%9 Moonrise CT, Dallas, GA 30132
Listed by BuyBox Realty

$385,000
$380,000
1.3%6201 Southport DR S, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
Listed by BuyBox Realty

$380,000
$370,000
2.7%2440 Lakemeadow LN, Grayson, GA 30017
Listed by Rederick Business Group, LLC

$380,000
$380,000
4619 Rippling Brook CT, Norcross, GA 30093
Listed by BuyBox Realty

$377,000
$390,000
3.3%2336 McIntosh DR, Locust Grove, GA 30248
Listed by BuyBox Realty

$375,000
$375,000
648 Royal Crest CT, Canton, GA 30115
Listed by Rederick Business Group, LLC

$375,000
$375,000
4229 Pearhaven LN, Gainesville, GA 30504
Listed by BuyBox Realty

$373,000
$385,000
3.1%3115 Wrenwood CT, Loganville, GA 30052
Listed by Rederick Business Group, LLC

$370,000
$380,000
2.6%3061 Woodlake CT, Marietta, GA 30062
Listed by Knock Homes, LLC.

$368,000
$385,000
4.4%3032 Lake Park TRL, Acworth, GA 30101
Listed by BuyBox Realty

$367,000
$375,000
2.1%2518 Quincy LOOP, Fairburn, GA 30213
Listed by BuyBox Realty

$366,200
$345,000
6.1%3608 River Rock RD, Lithonia, GA 30038
Listed by BuyBox Realty

$360,000
$360,000
169 Kipling DR, Dallas, GA 30132
Listed by Rederick Business Group, LLC

$360,000
$365,000
1.4%4830 Ferncrest PL, Douglasville, GA 30135
Listed by BuyBox Realty

$355,000
$355,000
2807 Colleton DR, Marietta, GA 30066
Listed by Parc & Main, LLC

$352,000
$350,000
0.6%2676 Burton RD NW, Atlanta, GA 30311
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

$350,000
$340,000
2.9%3477 Amhurst Pkwy, South Fulton, GA 30349
Listed by BuyBox Realty

$345,000
$355,000
2.8%5075 Manning DR, Douglasville, GA 30135
Listed by Rederick Business Group, LLC

$345,000
$345,000
3509 Woodruff Ridge LN, Loganville, GA 30052
Listed by Rederick Business Group, LLC

$340,000
$340,000
89 Citadel DR, Hampton, GA 30228
Listed by BuyBox Realty

$335,000
$345,000
2.9%6517 Shady Valley DR, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
Listed by Rederick Business Group, LLC

$335,000
$360,000
6.9%2082 Blackberry LN, Auburn, GA 30011
Listed by BuyBox Realty

$335,000
$340,000
1.5%3931 Robindale DR, Douglasville, GA 30135
Listed by BuyBox Realty

$330,000
$335,000
1.5%158 Morning View DR, Temple, GA 30179
Listed by Rederick Business Group, LLC

$330,000
$310,000
6.5%3614 Stagecoach PASS, Ellenwood, GA 30294
Listed by BuyBox Realty

$329,000
$335,000
1.8%2695 Elmhurst CT NW, Kennesaw, GA 30152
Listed by Red Barn Real Estate,LLC.

$325,000
$335,000
3.0%3225 BROOKS CT, Snellville, GA 30078
Listed by Mark Spain Real Estate

$325,000
$325,000
4300 Willow Springs DR, Loganville, GA 30052
Listed by BuyBox Realty

$325,000
$325,000
7420 Toccoa CIR, Union City, GA 30291
Listed by BuyBox Realty

$320,594
$304,900
5.1%43 Pinehurst WAY, Temple, GA 30179
Listed by The Realty Group

$320,000
$327,900
2.4%1515 Hampton Oaks DR, Alpharetta, GA 30004
Listed by Wilson Residential Marketing

$320,000
$325,000
1.5%3230 Century DR, Cumming, GA 30041
Listed by BuyBox Realty

$319,000
$319,000
3315 Colgan TRCE, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
Listed by Brandywine Homes Usa, LLC.

$315,000
$325,000
3.1%40 Tuesday CT, Covington, GA 30016
Listed by BuyBox Realty

$314,000
$314,100
4565 Mill Water XING, Douglasville, GA 30135
Listed by Knock Homes LLC

$310,000
$309,900
862 Rock Hill Pkwy, Lithia Springs, GA 30122
Listed by BHGRE Metro Brokers

$310,000
$310,000
29 Legend Creek CT, Douglasville, GA 30134
Listed by Rederick Business Group, LLC

$310,000
$310,000
3911 Abernathy Farm WAY, Acworth, GA 30101
Listed by Atlanta Communities

$305,000
$310,000
1.6%763 Moss Side DR, Bethlehem, GA 30620
Listed by BuyBox Realty

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "